RockBros Men Cycling Cap Black Hat Fleece Thermal Winter Windproof Outdoor Sport

RockBros Men Cycling Cap Black Hat Fleece Thermal Winter Windproof Outdoor Sport
  • Sellerlecarrefuordesparalleles.com
  • List PriceUS$8.59piece
  • Sale PriceUS$8.59piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings3,6 (997)

Product Description

Santic Men Bicycle Jacket Windproof Cycling Jersey Thermal Fleece Sports Clothing MTB Road Bike Jacket

Specification:

Brand: Santic
Gender: Men
Color: Red and Black
Season: Autumn,Winter
Asian Size: M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Material: Lycra and warm fabrics

Size chart:
US SizeSMLXLXXL
Asian size (Tag size)MLXLXXLXXXL
Height(cm)165-170170-175175-180180-185185-190
Weight(kg)58-6566-7374-8182-9090-98
Before long(cm)55.55758.56061.5
After long(cm)7072747678
Bust(cm)51535557.560
Sleeve Length(cm)62.56465.56768.5
Attention:
Please note that you should place your order in US size, however the tags inside the items will show in Asian size.

Description:
High collar design, warm and windproof.
YKK hot post zipper.
This is a long-sleeved riding jersey suitable for autumn and winter.
Wicking,warm,windproof and Anti-UV.
Composite windproof fleece.
Organ design on the back of clothes.
If you want to know more detail,please check the following page carefully.

Package includes:
1 x cycling jersey


Disclaimer:
About size: Size chart for the reference only,the measurement error range of 1-3 cm,the size is (cm).

About color: Slight color difference may exist under certain circumstances such as screen display resolution
variation, different lighting environment etc, which is not expected to be seen as a quality issue.


Santic Men Bicycle Jacket Windproof Cycling Jersey Thermal Fleece Sports Clothing MTB Road Bike Jacket

Similar Products